Privacy Policy


Worth Real Estate Pty Ltd trading as Worth Real Estate is committed to respecting your right to privacy and protecting your personal information.

We are bound by the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) (Act) and the Australian Privacy Principles set out in the Act.

We will ensure that all officers, employees and subcontractors are aware of and understand Worth Real Estate obligations as well as their own obligations under the Act. We will achieve this through the provision of training and through maintaining and implementing internal policies and procedures to prevent personal information from being collected, used, disclosed, retained, accessed or disposed of improperly.

This Policy applies to all your dealings with us, whether in person, or via telephone, email, correspondence or our website. 

 The purpose of this Policy is to:

  • Give you a better and more complete understanding of the kinds of personal information we collect and hold;
  • Clearly and concisely communicate how and when we collect, disclose, use, store and otherwise handle personal information;
  • Inform you about the purposes for which we collect, hold, use and disclose personal information;
  • Provide you with information about how you may access your personal information, and seek correction of your personal information;
  • Provide you with information about how you may make a complaint, and how we will deal with any such complaint;
  • Advise you of the circumstances in which we are likely to disclose personal information to overseas recipients; and
  • Enhance the transparency of our operations.

 For the purpose of this Policy, the following terms will have the following meanings, as attributed to them by section 6 of the Act:

 Health information means:

  1. Information or an opinion about:
    1. The health or disability (at any time) of an individual; or
    2. An individual’s expressed wishes about the future provision of health services to him or her; or
    3. A health service provided, or to be provided, to an individual;

that is also personal information; or

  1. Other personal information collected to provide, or in providing, a health service; or
  2. Other personal information about an individual collected in connection with the donation, or intended donation, by the individual of his or her body parts, organs or body substances; or
  3. Genetic information about an individual in a form that is, or could be, predictive of the health of the individual or a genetic relative of the individual.

Personal information means information or an opinion about an identified individual, or an individual who is reasonably identifiable, whether the information or opinion is true or not, and whether the information or opinion is recorded in a material form or not.

 

Sensitive information means:

  1. Information or an opinion about an individual’s:
    1. Racial or ethnic origin; or
    2. Political opinions; or
    3. Membership of a political association; or
    4. Religious beliefs or affiliations; or
    5. Philosophical beliefs; or
    6. Membership of a professional or trade association; or
    7. Membership of a trade union; or
    8. Sexual orientation or practices; or
    9. Criminal record

that is also personal information; or

  1. Health information about an individual; or
  2. Genetic information about an individual that is not otherwise health information; or
  3. Biometric information that is to be used for the purpose of automated biometric verification or biometric identification; or
  4. Biometric templates.

 

Collection of Personal Information

Whenever you deal with Worth Real Estate, whether as a current or prospective seller, buyer, lessor or lessee, we will collect personal information in order to provide services to you.

We do not collect personal information unless it is reasonably necessary for, or directly related to, one or more of the services we provide or functions we carry out.

The types of personal information we generally collect include but is not limited to:

  • Name.
  • Date of birth.
  • Residential address.
  • Postal address.
  • Email address.
  • Home telephone number.
  • Work telephone number.
  • Mobile telephone number.
  • Your occupation and business address.
  • Financial information including details of your employer, income, name of bank or financial institution.
  • Details of your spouse, de facto, dependent children, and roommates.
  • Details of properties owned by you.
  • Previous addresses that you have occupied.

We will not ordinarily ask you to provide sensitive information. However, there may be circumstances where the information provided by you reveals sensitive information. For example:

  • You may require a property with particular features, such as wheelchair ramps. This may reveal health information.
  • In providing details of your spouse or de facto partner, this may reveal sensitive information regarding your sexual orientation.

 We will only collect sensitive information in circumstances where:

  • It is reasonably necessary for one or more of the services we provide or functions we carry out; and
  • You consent to the collection of the information; or
  • We are required or authorised by law to collect the sensitive information.

We will, if it is reasonable or practicable to do so, collect your personal information directly from you. This may happen when you fill out a form or when you give us personal information in person, or via telephone, email, correspondence or our website.

Sometimes we will collect personal information from a third party or a publicly available source. For example, we may need to collect personal information from a credit reporting agency, your legal adviser, your past or current employers, your previous lessors or property managers, and tenancy information services or databases.

If we receive personal information that we did not solicit, we will determine as soon as reasonably practicable whether we could have lawfully collected that information as part of our functions or activities. If we are not satisfied that we could have lawfully collected the information, then we will (if it is lawful and reasonable) destroy the information or ensure that it is de-identified. 

You may choose to deal with us anonymously or under a pseudonym where lawful and practical. Where anonymity or use of a pseudonym will render us unable to provide the relevant service or do business, we may request that you identify yourself.

For example, whenever documents are to be submitted to government agencies or financial institutions, it is essential that we record your name accurately. 

 

Use and Disclosure of Personal Information

Personal information collected by Worth Real Estate will ordinarily be used for the following purposes:

  • Assisting you to sell your property.
  • Assisting you to purchase a property.
  • Assisting you to lease a property (either as lessor or lessee).
  • Assisting you to obtain a loan.
  • Assisting you with payment or refund of a bond.
  • Assisting you with tenancy disputes.
  • Coordinating repairs or maintenance to a property owned or leased by you.
  • Recording or accessing information at the Titles Registry Office or other governmental agency.
  • Recording or accessing information at the Residential Tenancies Authority.
  • Recording or accessing information on tenancy information services or databases.
  • Client and business relationship management.
  • Marketing of products and services to you.

In order to achieve the purposes described above, we may disclose your personal information to the persons/organisations described below:

  • In the event that you are a seller or a lessee, we may disclose your personal information to prospective buyers of the property owned or leased by you.
  • In the event that you are a buyer or a lessee, we may disclose your personal information to the sellers of the property you are purchasing or leasing.
  • Your legal advisor(s) and the legal advisor(s) representing the other party(s) involved in your transaction.
  • Your financial institution and/or financial advisor.
  • Insurance providers and brokers;
  • Utility providers and utility connection service providers;
  • Persons or organisations involved in providing, managing or administering your product or service, including independent contractors engaged by us as real estate agents;
  • Tradespeople engaged by us to repair or maintain a property owned or leased by you;
  • Organisations involved in maintaining, reviewing and developing our business systems, procedures and infrastructure including maintaining or upgrading our computer systems.
  • Persons or organisations involved in purchasing part or all of our business.
  • Organisations involved in the payments systems including financial institutions, merchants and payment organisations.
  • The Titles Registry Office or other government agency.
  • The Residential Tenancies Authority.
  • Tenancy information services or databases.
  • Real estate peak bodies.
  • Real estate websites.
  • Police.

We will only use and disclose personal information for the primary purpose for which it was initially collected, or for purposes which are directly related to one of our functions or activities.

We will not disclose your personal information to government agencies, private sector organisations or any third parties unless one of the following applies:

  • You have consented.
  • You would reasonably expect, or you have been told, that information of that kind is usually passed to those individuals, bodies or agencies.
  • It is otherwise required or authorised by law.
  • It is reasonably necessary for enforcement related activities conducted by, or on behalf of, an enforcement body (e.g. police, ASIC, Immigration Department).

Personal information provided to Worth Real Estate may be shared with its related companies.  We will take all reasonable and practical measures to keep such information strictly confidential.

In the course of providing services to you, it may be necessary for us to enter your personal information into forms generation software and real estate websites.  Depending on the terms of use of such software and websites, a third party may acquire rights to use or disclose information entered into the relevant forms or websites.

The collection and use of personal information by third parties may be subject to separate privacy policies or the laws of other jurisdictions.

Worth Real Estate may transfer your personal information to overseas countries in order to perform one or more of our functions or activities.  In these circumstances, we will take reasonable steps to ensure that the overseas recipient does not breach the Australian Privacy Principles in relation to the information.

 Like many other businesses in Australia, Worth Real Estate may rely on third party suppliers or contractors to provide specialised services such as web hosting, cloud computing technology and data storage services.  If personal information is provided to these suppliers and contractors in order to enable them to perform the agreed tasks, we will make every effort to ensure that the supplier or contractor handles the personal information in accordance with the Act and the Australian Privacy Principles.  We will also require all suppliers and contractors to provide privacy undertakings and enter into confidentiality agreements. 

There may be limited circumstances in which it is necessary for us to collect a government related identifier such as your tax file number or Centrelink reference number. We will not use or disclose your government related identifiers unless we are required or authorized to do so by law or by a court or tribunal order, or in order to fulfil our obligations to a State or Territory authority.

 

Marketing our products and services

Worth Real Estate may use or disclose your personal information to let you know about products and services in which you may be interested. You can contact us at any time if you no longer wish us to market our products and services to you (see the Contact Us section for more information).

 

Accuracy of Personal Information

Worth Real Estate will take reasonable steps to ensure that all personal information it collects uses or discloses is accurate, complete and up-to-date. 

If you believe your personal information is not accurate, complete or up-to-date, please contact us (see the Contacting Us section for more information).

 

Security

Your personal information may be stored in hard copy documents or electronically. Worth Real Estate is committed to keeping your personal information secure and safe. Some of the ways we do this are:

  • Requiring employees and contractors to enter into confidentiality agreements.
  • Secure hard copy document storage (i.e. storing hard copy documents in locked filing cabinets).
  • Security measures for access to our computer systems.
  • Providing a discreet environment for confidential discussions.
  • Access control for our buildings.
  • Security measures for our websites (see the Your Privacy on the Internet section for more information).

We will review and update our security measures from time to time.

In addition, we will review the personal information and sensitive information held by us from time to time; ensuring that information which is no longer needed for a purpose for which it was initially collected is destroyed or de-identified. 

 

Access to Personal Information

You may request access to personal information that Worth Real Estate holds about you (see the Contacting Us section for more information).

We will acknowledge your request within 14 business days of the request being made.  Access will usually be granted within 14 business days of our acknowledgment or, if the request involves complex considerations or voluminous photocopying or scanning, we will contact you to provide an alternative timeframe based on the circumstances and anticipated work involved. 

You will need to verify your identity before access to your personal information is granted.

While we cannot and do not charge an “application fee” for you applying to access your personal information, we may charge a fee for actually giving you access to your personal information in your preferred format (where reasonable and possible), which will cover our costs involved in locating and collating information as well as reproduction costs.

Once your request has been processed by Worth Real Estate, you may be forwarded the information by mail or email or you may personally inspect it at the location where the information is held or another appropriate place. Whenever possible, we will endeavour to make the information available to you in the manner requested by you unless it is unreasonable for us to do so (e.g. if you have asked for the information to be emailed to you, we will endeavour to email the information to you. If the file size would be too large, we may send you the information by hard copy instead of email).

If you are aware that we hold personal information about you that is no longer accurate, complete or up-to-date, please contact us (see the Contacting Us section for more information).

If you request access to your personal information, or if you request that we correct your personal information, we will allow access or make the correction unless we consider that there is a sound reason to withhold the information, or not make the correction.

Under the Act, we may refuse to grant access to personal information if:

  • We believe that granting access would pose a serious threat to the life, health or safety of any individual, or to public health or public safety.
  • Granting access would have an unreasonable impact upon the privacy of other individuals.
  • Denial of access is required or authorised by law or by a Court or Tribunal order.
  • Giving access would be unlawful.
  • The request for access is frivolous or vexatious.
  • Legal proceedings are underway or anticipated and the information would not be accessible by way of the discovery process in those proceedings.
  • Giving access would reveal our intentions in relation to negotiations between us and you in such a way as to prejudice those negotiations.
  • Giving access is likely to prejudice enforcement related activities conducted by, or on behalf of, an enforcement body.
  • Giving access is likely to prejudice action being taken or to be taken with respect to suspected unlawful activity or serious misconduct relating to our functions or activities.
  • Giving access would reveal information in connection with a commercially sensitive decision-making process.

If we do not agree to make a correction to your personal information, you may provide a statement about the requested corrections, and we will ensure that the statement is apparent to any users of the relevant personal information.

If we do not agree to provide access to your personal information or to correct your personal information, we will provide written reasons for the refusal and the mechanisms available to complain about the refusal (see the Complaints section for more information).

 

Contacting us

You may contact us by mail, email or telephone as follows:

PO BOX 96 NUNDAH, QLD 4012

admin@worthrealestate.com.au 

T: (07) 3260 5505

 

Complaints

If you consider that there has been a breach of the Australian Privacy Principles, you are entitled to complain to Worth Real Estate (see the Contacting Us section for more information). 

We will acknowledge receipt of a complaint within 2 business days.   

We will investigate the complaint and attempt to resolve it within 20 business days after the complaint was received.  Where it is anticipated that this timeframe is not achievable, we will contact you to provide an estimate of how long it will take to investigate and respond to the complaint.

If you consider that we have not adequately dealt with a complaint, you may complain to the Office of the Australian Information Commissioner on the below details:

Officer of the Australian Information Commissioner (OAIC)

GPO Box 5218

SYDNEY NSW 2001

enquiries@oaic.gov.au

T: 1300 363 992

 

Review

This policy is to be reviewed as follows:

  • Annually as a minimum.
  • Following an information security incident.
  • Following significant changes to our systems.
  • Following changes to the relevant State and Commonwealth legislation

Reviews are to examine the appropriateness of the policy taking into consideration corporate, system and compliance requirement changes since the last review was undertaken.



Rental Showcase
WINDSOR
38 Federation Street
$670 per week
4
2
2
High set Queenslander with POOL only 5km from CBD
This high set inner city home features four bedrooms, 2 separate air-conditioned living areas, dining area and a large back deck for entertaining. The deck opens off from the kitchen and dining area and is overlooking a large in-ground swimming pool.

The property is in a prime position being close by to the inner city bypass, Clem Jones tunnel, Royal Brisbane hospital and so much more.

This truly is hard to beat location in a quiet hidden away street.

Features Include:
* Gourmet Kitchen with ample cupboard space, GAS cooking, DISHWASHER & stainless steel appliances
* Dining room that adjoins the kitchen and air-conditioner
* Two (2) living areas; upstairs and downstairs with air-conditioning
* Four (4) bedrooms, 2 upstairs and 2 down; upstairs carpeted
* Master bedroom with air conditioning
* Two (2) bathrooms, one with a BATH
* Large Entertainers Deck overlooking the pool
* Tandem undercover parking

Notes:
* Pool servicing and maintenance payable by the tenants
* Tenants are required to pay full water usage charges
* No access to the front roadside deck of this property

APPLICATION FORMS: Can be downloaded from our website and handed to our property management team at the time of inspection.

Please call Lena today to view this outstanding apartment.

PLEASE NOTE: Our Privacy Policy & the RTA Form 17a Booklet are available on our website www.worthrealestate.com.au

DISCLAIMER: Whilst every care is taken in the preparation of the information contained in this listing, no warranty is given in respect to accuracy. The material is a summary only and is not intended to be or should it be relied upon as a substitute for inspection or obtaining professional advice. All information is considered correct at the time of printing.

Property Management Team
GORDON PARK
6/50 Alva Terrace
$370 per week
3
1
0
REFURBISHED 3 BEDROOM UNIT - Top floor with great outlook
Great Location, Walking distance to Stafford City Shopping Centre, Movies, and Transport.

Features Include:
* THREE (3) Bedrooms, CARPETED with BUILT-IN mirror wardrobes
* ONE (1) Bathroom with shower only, no bath.
* Stylish Kitchen with Stainless Steel Appliances, Glass Cook Top, CANOPY Rand Hood & DISHWASHER
* Open Plan TILED Living/Dining with Split System AIR-CONDITIONING
* Internal Laundry
* BALCONY with sweeping views
* Single covered car space
* SECURITY SCREENS

Application Forms: Can be downloaded from our website and handed to our property management team at the time of inspection.

If would you like to view this property call our property management team now.

PLEASE NOTE: Our Privacy Policy & the RTA Form 17a Booklet are available on our website.

DISCLAIMER: Whilst every care is taken in the preparation of the information contained in this listing, no warranty is given in respect to accuracy. The material is a summary only and is not intended to be or should it be relied upon as a substitute for inspection or obtaining professional advice. All information is considered correct at the time of printing.


Property Management Team
NUNDAH
8/15 Vernon Street
$440 per week
2
2
1
Near New, Big & Beautiful Unit with a South Easterly Aspect in a Boutique Complex
You will sure to be impressed with the quality, inclusions and location of this “stunning apartment & complex”.
With spacious living, entertainer’s balcony, chef’s kitchen, air conditioning and quality fixtures and finishes… Your new home is certainly one of Nundah’s best.

Complex:
- Intercom Access
- BBQ area and seating on ground level
- Single secure car space with wall mounted bike rack for each unit
- Internal access to the building via the secure car park
- Internal staircase in the foyer combines timber stairs with glass balustrading

Unit Features:
- Top Floor
- Chef’s kitchen with stone bench tops, glass splash backs, floor to ceiling cupboards, large Fridge Space, Italian appliances, dishwasher and more
- Breakfast bar/study nook
- Large open plan living area, featuring a timber look floor tile, air-conditioning, versatile cupboard for storage and stacked sliding doors that lead out to the balcony
- Two good sized bedrooms with high quality carpet, ceiling fans, and mirrored built-in wardrobes
- Main bedroom with ensuite
- Two bathrooms, with a timber feature tile, floating vanities and high grade finishes
- High end block out privacy window coverings
- High grade security screens on all bedroom windows
- Laundry combined with main bathroom
- Instantaneous electric hot water

Location:
- 1 minute walk to Oxenham Park
- 5 minute walk to Nundah train station, major bus terminal
- 8 minute walk to Toombul Shopping Centre
- 5 minute walk to cafes, restaurants in Nundah village
- 10 minute walk to Toombul Shopping Centre
- 10 minute drive to Brisbane Airport, DFO and Skygate complex

Application Forms: Can be downloaded from our website and handed to our property management team at time of inspection.

To view this property, please call out property management team today.

PLEASE NOTE: Our Privacy Policy & the RTA Form 17a Booklet are available on our website www.worthrealestate.com.au

DISCLAIMER: Whilst every care is taken in the preparation of the information contained in this listing, no warranty is given in respect to accuracy. The material is a summary only and is not intended to be or should it be relied upon as a substitute for inspection or obtaining professional advice. All information is considered correct at the time of printing.

Property Management Team
CHERMSIDE
12/109 Meemar Street
$330** p/w - 2 weeks free rent
2
2
1
Location, Size & Storage… come and have a look today!
Great location approx. 10km from the CBD, walk to WESTFIELD Chermside Shopping Centre & Northside bus interchange, walk to shops, RSL, Library, parks, Chermside Pool and Hospitals also handy to major arterials and Brisbane Airport

Note - 6 Month lease only. Due to the property being on the market for sale, $20 p/w is being offered as rent reduction taking the rent from $330 p/w to $310 p/w. Plus an additional 2 weeks rent free. In return, it is required that you consent to Saturday open homes.

Features Include:
* TOP FLOOR REAR CORNER UNIT
* TWO (2) bedrooms, CARPETED with BUILT-IN wardrobes
* Main Bedroom with ENSUITE + Good Size Wardrobe
* Large Kitchen with DISHWASHER
* Carpeted Main living area
* Undercover Balcony + Great Outlook and Privacy
* REMOTE Garage access with INTERNAL ACCESS to complex
* Room for STORAGE in Huge Garage
* Security SCREENS
* Internal laundry

APPLICATION FORMS: Can be downloaded from our website and handed to our property management team at the time of inspection.

If would you like to view this property call our property management team today.

PLEASE NOTE: Our Privacy Policy & the RTA Form 17a Booklet are available on our website www.worthrealestate.com.au

DISCLAIMER: Whilst every care is taken in the preparation of the information contained in this listing, no warranty is given in respect to accuracy. The material is a summary only and is not intended to be or should it be relied upon as a substitute for inspection or obtaining professional advice. All information is considered correct at the time of printing

Property Management Team
WOOLOOWIN
54 Lisson Grove
$485 per week
3
1
1
Sit back, Relax and enjoy the Queensland Lifestyle
You will love this charming home… all you have to do is sit back on the deck and relax.

Located within walking distance to buses, parks, restaurants & Wooloowin train station
Plus only 5km to the CBD, 10 minutes to the airport and easy access to Clem 7, ICB, CBD, Royal Brisbane Hospital and universities.

Be QUICK, this won’t last long!!

Features Include:
- Three (3) bedrooms, all with ceiling fans and Built-In cupboards
- The main bedroom opens onto the wrap around veranda
- Modern bathroom, with shower over bath
- Country style kitchen with GAS Cooking, loads of cupboards, bench space, and DISHWASHER
- Living area carpeted with Ceiling FAN and opens onto the wrap around veranda + REVERSE CYCLE Air-Conditioner to be installed
- Dining area with timber floors is open plan with the living and overlooks the large rear undercover entertainers deck
- Polished timber floors throughout
- Possible two “small” car tandem accommodation underneath the house
- Large undercover entertainers deck
- Small mature aged PET Considered upon application – Must be under 10kg

Application Forms: Can be downloaded from our website and handed to our property management team at the time of inspection.

If would you like to view this property call our property management team now.

PLEASE NOTE: Our Privacy Policy & the RTA Form 17a Booklet are available on our website.

DISCLAIMER: Whilst every care is taken in the preparation of the information contained in this listing, no warranty is given in respect to accuracy. The material is a summary only and is not intended to be or should it be relied upon as a substitute for inspection or obtaining professional advice. All information is considered correct at the time of printing.

Property Management Team
NUNDAH
9/29 Union Street
$385 p/w
2
2
1
Beautiful unit, Impressive sweeping views, 2 balconies & lift access.
This fantastic near new unit features top quality fittings and fixtures, chefs kitchen with European appliances, soft close cupboards and lift access.

You will love relaxing or entertaining and taking in the sweeping views. Situated in an outstanding position between Nundah Village and Toombul shopping centre. Whatever your needs by car, train or foot, you are sure to be in close proximity to all amenities.

Features Include:
* Two (2) bedrooms, carpeted with built-in wardrobes
* Two bathrooms, main bedroom with ensuite and stylish finishes
* Both bedroom with split system air conditioning
* Second bedroom with Ceiling fan
* Wool blend carpets
* Stylish kitchen with stone benches and European stainless steel appliances
* Tiled living area with split system reverse cycle air-conditioning
* Large entertainers balcony
* Secure gated remote lock-up garage
* Luxurious lobby with quality selected tiles & lighting
* Intercom security access
* Lift access
* Foxtel available
* Sorry no pets
* 105m2

** Please note: This property is for a minimum 12 month lease only **

Nundah is booming and has become as inner city hub boasting location, shops, excellent schools, transport and homes an ever growing selection of Cafes, Pubs, Restaurants and Cinemas.
The Airport Link M7 Tunnel is only 6 minutes to Brisbane Airport plus easy access to the Gateway Motorway makes Nundah a fantastic convenient suburb to live in.

APPLICATION FORMS: Can be downloaded from our website and handed to our property management team at time of inspection.

If would you like to view this property call our property management team today.

PLEASE NOTE: Our Privacy Policy & the RTA Form 17a Booklet are available on our website www.worthrealestate.com.au

DISCLAIMER: Whilst every care is taken in the preparation of the information contained in this listing, no warranty is given in respect to accuracy. The material is a summary only and is not intended to be or should it be relied upon as a substitute for inspection or obtaining professional advice. All information is considered correct at the time of printing.

Property Management Team
NUNDAH
5/91 Eton Street
$400 p/w + 1 weeks free rent
2
2
2
First floor, Spacious Large Living and Two (2) Car Parking.
This first floor spacious 80m2 corner units boasts an excellent layout with a huge master bedroom, and nice outlook/views from the balcony. Situated in a convenient location that makes this unit ideally located if you work in the CITY and need a TRAIN or work interstate and need a PLANE. Only 10kms to the Brisbane CBD & 8km to Brisbane AIRPORT and Just a short 900m (10min) WALK to Nundah TRAIN Station, 600m (8min) WALK to Nundah Village Cafes, Pubs & shop. Plus its only 4 km to Westfield Chermside Shopping Centre

Features Include:
* Two (2) bedrooms, carpeted with built-in mirror wardrobes
* KING size main bedroom with air conditioning & ceiling fan.
* Two (2) bathrooms, main bedroom with stylish ensuite
* Large Chefs kitchen with stainless steel appliances, dishwasher, loads of cupboard and bench space
* Tiled living area with Split System Reverse Cycle Air-Conditioning
* Entertainers Balcony with nice views and outlook
* Security Screens throughout
* Secure gated lock-up garage
* 2 Car Parking
* Intercom Access
*Separate in-cupboard European style laundry
* 128m2 Size in total (Including 2 car parking)

NUNDAH is a real go ahead suburb and homes an excellent selection of Cafes, Pubs, Woolworths, Cinemas and much more. Along with the new Airport Link and only 8 minutes to Brisbane Airport plus easy access to the Gateway Motorway makes Nundah a fantastic suburb to live in.

Please call today to arrange your private inspection.

APPLICATION FORMS: Can be downloaded from our website and handed to our property management team at time of inspection.

PLEASE NOTE: Our Privacy Policy & the RTA Form 17a Booklet are available on our website

DISCLAIMER: Whilst every care is taken in the preparation of the information contained in this listing, no warranty is given in respect to accuracy. The material is a summary only and is not intended to be or should it be relied upon as a substitute for inspection or obtaining professional advice. All information is considered correct at the time of printing.

Property Management Team